ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ   5000   ΜΕΤΡΩΝ

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 52 0:19:07
2 ΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 44 0:19:15
3 ΑΛΜΕΤΑ ΓΚΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ Α 24 0:20:42
4 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 57 0:20:51
5 AL SABEA ALI Α 1 0:20:55
6 HUSSAIM AZIZ Α 9 0:21:00
7 PAWSON MILLY Γ 96 0:21:00
8 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ Α 25 0:21:39
9 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 70 0:21:40
10 WOUTER BEYEN Α 22 0:21:55
11 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 129 0:22:10
12 CORNWELL Α 87 0:22:17
13 ΚΑΠΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 36 0:22:27
14 ALDRUBI ABDULJALIL Α 3 0:22:48
15 ΜΟΥΡΤΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ ΑΒ 77 0:22:57
16 YDMAN Α 99 0:22:58
17 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α 61 0:23:05
18 ΑΡΑΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 27 0:23:07
19 ΣΟΦΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 56 0:23:10
20 ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 48 0:23:15
21 SACIZADEH DAKTER Α 18 0:23:22
22 MUSA KUSAI Α 15 0:23:34
23 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΒ 69 0:23:45
24 ΑΛΕΤΡΑΣ ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ Α 23 0:23:47
25 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΒ 71 0:23:52
26 KRC-KONECNY MATEJ Α 10 0:23:59
27 AZIZ AHMAD FAQIRXADA Α 86 0:24:09
28 MC MILLAN GRAHAM Α 13 0:24:20
29 ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 28 0:24:25
30 ΑΞΙΩΤΗ ΘΕΑΝΩ Γ 100 0:24:41
31 SCHONWALD CHRISTIAN Α 20 0:24:54
32 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 40 0:25:10
33 ALQUID BILAL Α 5 0:25:28
34 ALMETA XHYLIANO Α 4 0:25:35
35 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 35 0:25:42
36 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Γ 101 0:25:44
37 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 75 0:25:50
38 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 54 0:25:50
39 HAMANI LITASSOU Α 90 0:25:56
40 SHAMISH ALOUSH Α 21 0:25:59
41 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 72 0:26:02
42 ΤΣΕΓΚΛΑΖ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ Α 84 0:26:10
43 ΚΕΒΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α 39 0:26:37
44 GUTTEROVA MIROSLAVA Γ 89 0:26:47
45 ΤΕΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 60 0:26:50
46 ΜΑΝΑΙ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ Α 47 0:26:55
47 ΜΟΤΤΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΒ 76 0:27:57
48 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 58 0:28:02
49 FERELL LIA Γ 88 0:28:10
50 ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ Α 107 0:28:20
51 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΓΒ 122 0:28:37
52 DEDIEU MANK Α 5 0:28:39
53 ΜΠΟΚΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 50 0:28:45
54 ΣΤΡΕΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 59 0:28:53
55 LOMBOTO BENJAMIN Α 11 0:28:56
56 QADIR SIVAR Γ 97 0:28:56
57 ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 51 0:28:59
58 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΒ 67 0:29:02
59 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ ΑΒ 80 0:29:02
60 ΛΙΟΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 46 0:29:12
61 FOROUGHI MAHAMMAD Α 8 0:29:19
62 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 37 0:29:22
63 MC MILLAN GRAHAM Α 13 0:29:22
64 ΤΣΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒ 140 0:29:30
65 AZIS KANDI Α 6 0:29:32
66 ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 359 0:29:43
67 ΖΟΥΡΝΑΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΒ 126 0:29:50
68 ΣΠΕΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 114 0:29:55
69 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Γ 113 0:30:10
70 NGASSAM FRANKLIN Α 121 0:30:23
71 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΒ 79 0:30:25
72 ΓΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΒ 68 0:30:30
73 ΔΗΜΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΒ 124 0:30:36
74 GUATA CARMEN-ANGELICA ΓΒ 120 0:30:40
75 ΤΣΟΠΕΛΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ Γ 118 0:30:45
76 ΣΕΡΑΣΚΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 83 0:30:50
77 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΒ 81 0:30:57
78 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΟΝΕΛΑ Γ 106 0:31:22
79 MOUSSEC SAMAIA Γ 95 0:31:29
80 ΤΣΕΡΕΠΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΒΑΛΙΑ Γ 116 0:31:35
81 HUSSAIN MAHDIYA Γ 92 0:32:32
82 HUSSAIN MEHADUSA Γ 91 0:32:33
83 MOHAMMAD KASAR Α 14 0:32:46
84 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α 53 0:33:05
85 MUSTO REDER Α 16 0:33:30
86 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 138 0:34:35
87 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 55 0:34:40
88 ΒΕΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 31 0:34:45
89 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 33 0:34:50
90 BILAL BASHA Α 7 0:35:20
91 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 49 0:35:24
92 ΖΟΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 102 0:36:15
93 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α 62 0:36:20
94 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒ 74 0:36:22
95 TANKEU DIBAGTO BABY   ANGELE Γ 98 0:37:00
96 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Α 105 0:37:10
97 ΚΕΣΟΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 139 0:37:20
98 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 131 0:37:23
99 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 110 0:37:28
100 ΘΡΑΒΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ Γ 103 0:38:25
101 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 111 0:38:40
102 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΖΩΗ ΓΒ 125 0:38:44
103 ΧΑΡΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 119 0:38:53
104 ΚΑΛΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Γ 104 0:38:55
105 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ Γ 109 0:39:00
106 LEYDEU LINE DOLISSE MOCLAIRE Γ 94 0:42:11
107 MASEINI MANAI Α 12 0:42:12
108 ΕΖΑΜΠΑΛΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΒ 134 0:46:17
109 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΙΟΣ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 133 0:46:17
110 ΘΕΟΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ Γ 132 0:46:20
111 ΣΑΧΙΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 117 0:46:20
112 ΒΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 30 0:46:20
113 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 112 0:46:20
114 NATHANAEL MANK Α 17 0:52:33

 

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ     10000   ΜΕΤΡΩΝ
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 OLDENHAVE JAN Α 14 0:38:11
2 FARHANA MONEIM Α 64 0:39:15
3 ΦΩΚΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Α 38 0:39:57
4 ΒΟΡΔΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ Α 21 0:40:18
5 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒ 53 0:42:42
6 ΦΙΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΒ 62 0:42:51
7 ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 137 0:43:21
8 ΖΑΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ Α 23 0:44:05
9 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ-ΡΑΦΑΗΛ Α 36 0:44:57
10 KOCI JULIAN Α 8 0:45:23
11 ALSHKAKI NORALDIN Α 2 0:45:54
12 SPOONIAK LUBOMIR Α 18 0:46:14
13 ΓΚΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒ 44 0:47:16
14 KOLA AHMED Α 9 0:47:32
15 ΡΟΔΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 56 0:48:14
16 VOLGT MELANIE Γ 66 0:49:06
17 FLETCHER ADAM Α 6 0:49:06
18 FORTEH NJUEKE ELVIS Α 7 0:49:12
19 ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΒ 46 0:49:20
20 BROKANS GATIS Α 4 0:49:28
21 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΒ 49 0:49:33
22 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΓΒ 77 0:49:40
23 ΣΙΣΠΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 57 0:49:43
24 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΒ 75 0:49:50
25 ΦΕΡΓΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΑΒ 61 0:49:52
26 ΚΙΤΑΝΟΒΣΚΙ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 25 0:49:53
27 POWER DANIEL Α 16 0:50:10
28 ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ Α 31 0:50:20
29 ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΒ 55 0:50:33
30 LAGANOVSKIS ULDIS Α 10 0:50:59
31 MAHMMOUD BAHIR Α 11 0:51:12
32 ΒΕΛΕΓΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΒ 42 0:51:24
33 ΚΕΔΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 24 0:51:34
34 ΚΟΛΙΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α 26 0:51:48
35 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 34 0:53:14
36 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 19 0:53:14
37 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 136 0:53:20
38 ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΒ 60 0:53:40
39 ΚΡΙΤΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 27 0:53:53
40 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 35 0:54:01
41 DUNSTANCE MBESEHA ESONGIA Α 63 0:54:08
42 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ Γ 71 0:54:12
43 MARTINICKY RADOSLAV ΑΒ 40 0:54:33
44 SCHUIZ GUNTER AB 135 0:54:46
45 PIERRE ROSTAND TCHEUFFA   SATCHOU A 65 0:56:12
46 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ 67 0:56:19
47 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΒ 59 0:56:32
48 ANDREI BOGDAN Α 3 0:56:49
49 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 80 0:56:56
50 ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΒ 47 0:57:22
51 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 22 0:57:53
52 ΜΠΙΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 30 0:57:53
53 ΚΡΑΪΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α 130 0:58:20
54 ΜΕΛΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΒ 54 0:58:22
55 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΒ 45 0:58:22
56 KELLY NINA Γ 93 1:00:00
57 BUKASA STEVE ΑΒ 39 1:00:11
58 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 37 1:00:22
59 ΚΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒ 52 1:00:22
60 ΣΚΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ 70 1:00:51
61 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΕΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΓΒ 76 1:00:20
62 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 72 1:02:37
63 OMAR NAJEMALDIN Α 15 1:03:50
64 ABDUL HADI AMIR Α 1 1:06:14
65 SAFI SHAMS Α 17 1:07:16
66 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΒ 51 1:08:22
67 ΠΕΧΥΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 69 1:09:16
68 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΒ 41 1:09:32
69 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ ΑΒ 43 1:09:32
70 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 79 1:14:39
71 MIRIANE DEMLABI KEMFACK Α 12 1:15:10
72 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 68 1:25:00
73 ΧΑΝΤΙΝΤ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΒ 78 1:25:00
74 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΒ 74 DNF